|
Steve Acuna
( Bib # 2 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Chris Alcorn
( Bib # 35 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Kim Allen
( Bib # 24 )
Aspen, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|
|
Sophia Almedina
( Bib # 12 )
Colorado springs, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
MELISSA ANDERSON
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
30-39
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Scott Anderson
( Bib # 2 )
Gunnison, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Tiffany Arthur
( Bib # 296 )
Manhattan, IL
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
40-49
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Jonathan Baiardo
( Bib # 30 )
Carbondale, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Paul Baker
( Bib # 21 )
Hayden, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
Allison Ball
( Bib # 262 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Dan Ball
( Bib # 261 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
40-49
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Krista Baumgartner
( Bib # 56 )
Vail, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Ruth Beach
( Bib # 253 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
50-59
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Ruth Beach
( Bib # 261 )
Grand junction, CO
|
ROAD SUP Open
|
All Ages
|
SUP Men & Women @ 8:45am
|
|
Carrie Bechtel
( Bib # 269 )
Fruita, CO
|
ROAD SUP Open
|
All Ages
|
SUP Men & Women @ 8:45am
|
|
Ingrid Behrens
( Bib # 238 )
Lakewood, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Erin Bergstrom
( Bib # 296 )
Fruita, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Matthew Berninger
( Bib # 16 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
30-39
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Scott Bierman
( Bib # 36 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Aaron Blondeau
( Bib # 30 )
Salida, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Open
|
40-49
|
Olympic Men Wave @ 8:00am
|
|
John Bowers
( Bib # 270 )
South jordan, UT
|
DIRT Sprint
|
40-49
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Kimberly Boydstun
( Bib # 243 )
Palisade, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
30-39
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Rob Breland
( Bib # 9 )
Aurora, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
50-59
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Rosalind Brokaw
( Bib # 40 )
Carbondale, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
Emma Brown
( Bib # 271 )
Fort collins, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
30-39
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|